logo

Dorsal Nombre Club Recorrido
025 gil ortega, frederic btt.villa saldaña ULTRA ELITE
028 ABELLO SANCHEZ, RUBEN ULTRA ELITE
009 Álvarez Eguiluz, Ángel ASTUR COLLOTO BTT BASIC
002 Álvarez fernandez, Víctor manuel Sograndio c.c. ULTRA ELITE
001 Alvarez Garcia, Ramon ASTURCON BTT ULTRA ELITE
004 Alvarez Martinez, David BASIC
013 ALVES GUTIERREZ, JOSE C2C BASIC
005 ANDRES LLANO, PABLO CICLANDO ASTURIAS ULTRA ELITE
003 ARIAS WASSELLE, RICARDO ULTRA ELITE
042 Arrojo arrojo, Víctor manuel Pitufos btt BASIC
031 AVALO DIAZ, JAVIER pitucos btt BASIC
027 BASTIDA COLERO, BERNARDO Pitucos BTT BASIC
021 Bermudez Cano, David BTT LA ESPINA POWER
001 Berros vallina, Alberto jose Trito bank POWER
007 BLANCO GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA Unodinoi Grupo Deportivo ULTRA ELITE
014 Caramazana González, René Club Ciclista Veleño BASIC
020 CARBALLO MORIDO, Antonio GM LA ACEBEDA Y JINETES DEL GUADARRAMA ULTRA ELITE
019 Carnicero Suárez, Cibrián CSD Ciclotecnia ULTRA ELITE
016 Carrizo Gonzalez, David North bike BASIC
026 Centeno frutos, ANTONIO jose C.c.draif BASIC
047 CERNUDA MOROLLON, EVA MARIA BASIC
012 COLLADO LOPEZ, MARCOS PEDALASTUR BASIC
027 Coria Turuelo, Juan Ángel C.D.Navabike ULTRA ELITE
010 del valle maquinay, david BASIC
039 Delgado Gala, Saúl GM LA ACEBEDA BASIC
035 Delgado gomez, Luis Pitucos btt BASIC
009 DÍAZ LLAVONA, COVADONGA CALEYA POWER
013 DIAZ MIGUEL, FERMIN TRIBUASTUR ULTRA ELITE
049 Faccia Álvarez , Aurelio La corre btt BASIC
006 Fdez. Escotet, Pablo Independiente ULTRA ELITE
003 Fernández espuñes, javier CDVALHONDOS POWER
040 Fernandez Garcia, Juan Pablo Tribu Astur BASIC
037 Fernandez Gonzalez, Alberto Pitucos Btt BASIC
012 Fernandez Lopez, Francisco La Escombrera POWER
015 Fernandez mateus, Diego BASIC
008 Fernandez Riesgo, Ruben ULTRA ELITE
001 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, HERIBERTO TRIBU ASTUR BASIC
020 Fernandez Rodriguez, Samuel BTT LA ESPINA POWER
050 Fernández Rodríguez, Víctor Manuel Tribu Astur BASIC
014 FERNÁNDEZ VILLAFAÑE, LUIS ÁNGEL BTT VALHONDOS C.D. ULTRA ELITE
036 ferreira, victor jose BASIC
006 FERRO BUELGA, JUAN MANUEL BASIC
016 Gabancho Arroyo, Jose Ramon POWER
014 Garcia de Ron, Ainhoa MTB Cervera De Pisuerga C.D.C POWER
003 García Fernández, Jairo BASIC
043 García Fernández , José Ramón BASIC
018 GARCIA GARCIA, JONATHAN POWER
026 GARCÍA GUTIERREZ, ANIBAL ULTRA ELITE
011 GONZALEZ, EMILIO ULTRA ELITE
004 gonzalez benito, Ivan ULTRA ELITE
007 González Díaz , José Manuel CDM LLANEZA POWER
018 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO INDEPENDIENTE BASIC
013 GONZALEZ FRANCO, NIEVES POWER
033 Grijalba Del campo, Fernando (Patato) Fermy Team BASIC
017 Gullón Ferreras, Jose Antonio Ciclos Fran ULTRA ELITE
010 Hall, Samuel POWER
010 Iglesias Fernández, Pablo Sograndio CC ULTRA ELITE
016 Iglesias Muleiro , Santiago CC Trasdeza ULTRA ELITE
045 Llana González, Ricardo BASIC
011 López de la Rasilla, Fernando POWER
006 LUCAS, VICTOR CICLISTA VILLAVICIOSA POWER
024 Manrique Olandía , Jesus ULTRA ELITE
030 MARCOS DOMINGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS pitucos btt BASIC
004 Marcos Fernández, Juan Antonio POWER
024 Martin, Jairo BASIC
005 Martín Domínguez, Luís Angel BASIC
025 Martín Miguel , Hector BASIC
019 Martinez Garcia, Maria Club ciclismo de Ribadesella POWER
028 Martinez varela, J.luis Cc trasdeza BASIC
034 Mencia Gutiérrez , Bruno (Bruni22) Fermy Team BASIC
029 mendez menendez, juan manuel pitucos btt BASIC
012 Menéndez Arbesú, Francisco SOGRANDIO C.C. ULTRA ELITE
044 Menéndez Fernández, Iván BTT Asturias BASIC
008 MENENDEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER BICICLETAS JUAN C.C BASIC
011 Mier Lara, Rafael Domingueros BTTeros BASIC
007 Muñiz García , Iván Competi Bikes BASIC
022 Muñiz Gonzalez, Marcos Tous pa Tous ULTRA ELITE
015 Nogueiras Barreda, Angel MTB Cervera De Pisuerga C.D.C POWER
022 Ortega cuesta, Ivan BASIC
021 Ortega cuesta, Jesus BASIC
018 Paredes Cobas, Miguel ULTRA ELITE
046 Pelaez alvarez, Damaso La coruxa BASIC
021 Rabanedo Fernández, DANIEL Asturcon btt ULTRA ELITE
015 RAMOS PÉREZ, CARLOS BTT VALHONDOS C.D. ULTRA ELITE
017 RICO MERINO, SAUL BASIC
022 RODRIGUEZ ASENSIO, JESUS INTENSOS BTT POWER
038 rodriguez carbon, cristobal BASIC
041 Rodriguez Fernandez, Maria Tribu Astur BASIC
002 Rodríguez Riesgo, César BASIC
024 Rodriguez Vaquero, Oscar POWER
008 RUBIO MATEOS, RAMIRO CALEYA POWER
017 S.-Zarracina Flórez, Jesús Intensosbtt POWER
005 Santos Padilla, David vbv cycling POWER
009 Saria sanchez, Maria teresa Oviedo btt ULTRA ELITE
023 Soilan miragaya, Santiago Milagrosa ULTRA ELITE
023 Tapias Carreras, Ismael Jinetes del Guadarrama BASIC
051 Terraz Blasco, Ernesto Independiente BASIC
023 Trejo García, Sergio Nube Team POWER
048 VALLINA RODRIGUEZ, Adolfo BASIC
032 Velado del rey, Luis Alberto BASIC
002 Villalón Serrano , Adrián CANDAS POWER
020 Villanueva Pravia, Germán Manuel FPM EXTREME SKI CLUB BASIC
019 Villanueva Suárez, Germán FPM EXTREME SKI CLUB BASIC